Dinosaur Adventure Ticket Giveaway
Bree Taylor
Rebecca Bailey
Linda Smithwick
Jennifer Nelson

Justin Flom: Make Magic Share Joy Ticket Giveaway
Angie Contreras
Cindy Murphy
Amanda Alpers
Donna Sunderman

Styx: Win Before You Can Buy Sweepstakes
David Winingham
Mike Chisum

Sweetheart Selfie Contest 2020
Marina Muse

Big Game Trivia Contest
Rusty Guyette

WWE SmackDown Ticket Giveaway
Malisa Drullinger
John Reberger
Megan Jeske

9-1-1 Lone Star Giveaway
Lisa Shipley

Remarkable Women
Lisa Little – Winner
Jennifer Bourland – Finalist
Saundra Myers – Finalist
Candice McKee – Finalist

Home for the Holidays 2019
Local Winner – Kara Schroeder
National Winner – Brenna Madrid of Minot, North Dakota

Nurses Among Us
January 2020 – Katie Shaw
February 2020 – Blair Smith
March 2020 – Melinee Gulley
April 2019 – Jennifer Meyer
May 2019 – Michael Martinez
June 2019 – Ellen Cannon
July 2019 – Lisa Boatman
August 2019 – Stacy Owen
September 2019 – Kim Killian
October 2019 – Steven King
November 2019 – Cathy Wheeler Maldonado
December 2019 – Jessica McComack

Auto Racing Challenge 2019
Week 1 – William Henderson
Week 2 – Sean Dunsmore
Week 3 – Summer Hill
Week 4 – Sean Dunsmore
Week 5 – Susan Crow
Week 6 – Robin Sherrill
Week 7 – Debbe Yeatts
Week 8 – Allen Patt
Week 9 – robert kosheba
Week 10 – Jerry Thiel
Week 11 – Rex Chandler
Week 12 – William Henderson
Week 13 – Tim Ibsgaard
Week 14 – Tim Clouse
Week 15 – Kim Brown
Week 16 – Gia Ferguson
Week 17 – Karen Harlan
Week 18 – Stacy McShan
Week 19 – Troy Turner
Week 20 – Sean Estrada
Week 21 – Orrin Michael
Week 22 – Joyce Langford
Week 23 – Robert Zimny
Week 24 – Sean Estrada
Week 25 – Orrin Michael
Week 26 – William Henderson
Week 27 – Myles Lamb
Week 28 – Wayne Campbell
Week 29 – Lance Shortt
Week 30 – Troy Turner
Week 31 – William Henderson
Week 32 – Troy Turner
Week 33 – Sheila Boone
Week 34 – Sean Dunsmore
Week 35 – Amanda Mora
Week 36 – Troy Turner
Grand Prize Winner – Robin Sherrill

Cutest Kid in Costume 2019
Tanna Dockins 

Mel Robbins National Sweepstakes
Local Winner – Gloria Steimel
National Winner – Mr. Marion Simpson

First Freeze 2019
Moline Smock

Word Twister
Christi Dixon

First 103 Degree Day 2019
Sharon Daege

Just Like Dad 2019
Mela Moer

Mother Daughter Look A Like Contest 2019
Linda McBride

Hoops Hysteria 2019
Round 1 – Brad Thompson
Round 2 – Michael Swenson
Round 3 – Alan Petro
Round 4 – Mark Styles
Round 5 & 6 – Tim Clouse
Overall Full Bracket – Tim Clouse
Overall 16 Team Bracket – Greg Jackson
Overall 4 Team Bracket – Leo Garza

Sweetheart Selfie 2019
Amanda Shoop

Ultimate Tailgate Party 2019
Casey Darity

Next Snow 2018
Janis Lax

Ultimate Sports Fan
Week 1 – Lashone McNeill
Week 2 – Patty Tucker
Week 3 – Erika Schmidt
Week 4 – Renea Getts
Week 5 – Keta Jolly
Week 6 – Laramie Truax
Week 7 – David Sherrill
Week 8 – Charles Rivera
Week 9 – Kerrie Haney
Week 10 – Ashley Jones
Grand Prize Winner – Lashone McNeill

Don't Miss

More Don't Miss

Trending Stories

Get FREE Text Alerts
Report It

Latest News

More Local News