Big Game Trivia Contest
Rusty Guyette

WWE SmackDown Ticket Giveaway
Malisa Drullinger
John Reberger
Megan Jeske

9-1-1 Lone Star Giveaway
Lisa Shipley

Remarkable Women
Lisa Little – Finalist
Jennifer Bourland – Finalist
Saundra Myers – Finalist
Candice McKee – Finalist

Home for the Holidays 2019
Local Winner – Kara Schroeder
National Winner – Brenna Madrid of Minot, North Dakota

Nurses Among Us
January 2020 – Katie Shaw
February 2019 – Elesha Green
March 2019 – Jane Ferguson
April 2019 – Jennifer Meyer
May 2019 – Michael Martinez
June 2019 – Ellen Cannon
July 2019 – Lisa Boatman
August 2019 – Stacy Owen
September 2019 – Kim Killian
October 2019 – Steven King
November 2019 – Cathy Wheeler Maldonado
December 2019 – Jessica McComack

Auto Racing Challenge 2019
Week 1 – William Henderson
Week 2 – Sean Dunsmore
Week 3 – Summer Hill
Week 4 – Sean Dunsmore
Week 5 – Susan Crow
Week 6 – Robin Sherrill
Week 7 – Debbe Yeatts
Week 8 – Allen Patt
Week 9 – robert kosheba
Week 10 – Jerry Thiel
Week 11 – Rex Chandler
Week 12 – William Henderson
Week 13 – Tim Ibsgaard
Week 14 – Tim Clouse
Week 15 – Kim Brown
Week 16 – Gia Ferguson
Week 17 – Karen Harlan
Week 18 – Stacy McShan
Week 19 – Troy Turner
Week 20 – Sean Estrada
Week 21 – Orrin Michael
Week 22 – Joyce Langford
Week 23 – Robert Zimny
Week 24 – Sean Estrada
Week 25 – Orrin Michael
Week 26 – William Henderson
Week 27 – Myles Lamb
Week 28 – Wayne Campbell
Week 29 – Lance Shortt
Week 30 – Troy Turner
Week 31 – William Henderson
Week 32 – Troy Turner
Week 33 – Sheila Boone
Week 34 – Sean Dunsmore
Week 35 – Amanda Mora
Week 36 – Troy Turner
Grand Prize Winner – Robin Sherrill

Cutest Kid in Costume 2019
Tanna Dockins 

Mel Robbins National Sweepstakes
Local Winner – Gloria Steimel
National Winner – Mr. Marion Simpson

First Freeze 2019
Moline Smock

Word Twister
Christi Dixon

First 103 Degree Day 2019
Sharon Daege

Just Like Dad 2019
Mela Moer

Mother Daughter Look A Like Contest 2019
Linda McBride

Hoops Hysteria 2019
Round 1 – Brad Thompson
Round 2 – Michael Swenson
Round 3 – Alan Petro
Round 4 – Mark Styles
Round 5 & 6 – Tim Clouse
Overall Full Bracket – Tim Clouse
Overall 16 Team Bracket – Greg Jackson
Overall 4 Team Bracket – Leo Garza

Sweetheart Selfie 2019
Amanda Shoop

Ultimate Tailgate Party 2019
Casey Darity

Next Snow 2018
Janis Lax

Ultimate Sports Fan
Week 1 – Lashone McNeill
Week 2 – Patty Tucker
Week 3 – Erika Schmidt
Week 4 – Renea Getts
Week 5 – Keta Jolly
Week 6 – Laramie Truax
Week 7 – David Sherrill
Week 8 – Charles Rivera
Week 9 – Kerrie Haney
Week 10 – Ashley Jones
Grand Prize Winner – Lashone McNeill

Don't Miss

More Don't Miss

Trending Stories

Get FREE Text Alerts
Report It

Latest News

More Local News